Friday, July 31, 2009

The Roots - How I Got Over (single)

The first single from The Legendary Roots Crew 11th studio release "How I Got Over"..

Meleka – Go

As of late I've been putting more videos on here, I usually hate to but I've been inspired lately. Not sure which box to put Meleka's music into. She's a little Keyshia Cole'ish (better range) but the pace is very much dance, yet also soca. I FUCKING HATE SOCA, but a tad really helps on this track. A tad of Spanish keys too in the background, overall this tune is refreshing. It's probably fucking HUGE in the UK already & old in the Caribbean.

Raekwon featuring Ghost x Deck x Mef - “Flying Daggers”

I swiped this from The Fader, we both swiped the pic from this European Wu site lol. This is about 5 minutes of merc! No bullshit, Raekwon NEVER fell off to me. I loved Lex Diamond Story, Immobilarity even more! But I really feel that OB4CL2 is going to be better than those two albums & maybe on par with the Original Cuban Links album.

download here!

Thursday, July 30, 2009

Buraka Som Sistema - Blood Diamond Mixtape!

Not often does an album come out that we can both dance to & learn from. While the main purpose of this mixtape is to boogie, we all get some facts about Africa & the Diamond Trade. As they said as on their Twitter: “Soundtrack for the summer”.

Buraka Som Sistema – Blood Diamond mixtape (link for the download)

Tracklist after the jump.

01. Diamonds are Forever Intro
02. Dj Znobia feat Jaime Foxx- Africa
03. Buraka Som Sistema – Kalemba (wegue wegue) Afrikan Boy remix
04. Os Lambas – Sapo (BSS Edit)
05. Radioclit vs Guns’n'roses – Sweet Secousse of Mine (Bss edit)
06. The Kiss – Black Diamond
07. Tunes for Baby That Won’t Drive You Crazy – Black Diamond
08. Buraka Som Sistema – IC19 (Toy Selecta remix)
09. Buraka Som Sistema – Aqui Para Voces (FAVELA FUNK SAMBA edit)
10. Buraka Som Sistema – Wawaba (James Braun Copyflex remix)
11. Lykke Li – Dance Dance Dance (BSS Remix)
12. Dirty Tricks – Black Diamond
13. Rusko vs Puto Prata – Let’s Go (BSS Edit)
14. Buraka Som Sistema – R.I.A.D.
15. J-WOW feat Aloe Blacc – Off with ya head
16. Buraka Som Sistema – Gang Bang feat Blaya
17. David Zé – O Guerrilheiro
18. Johnny Clarke – Come Back To Me
19. Buraka Som Sistema – Sound of Kuduro (D1 remix)
20. Zomby feat Pongolove – Kuduro Rumours (BSS Edit)
21. Rusko – Cockney Thug (BSS Remix)
22. Paul Simon – Diamonds on the soles of her shoes

Wednesday, July 29, 2009

Young Chris - The Network


While this isn't a bad mixtape/album..the frigging setting suck! No track listings! If you use itunes you'll have to set them yourself, arrrr!!!!

Track List
3. FREE PEEDI feat. tU pHAce and Beanie Sigel
5. HOT SHYT feat. Peedi Crakk, Black Thought, tU pHAce and Wale
7. LAST 2 feat. Freeway and Beanie Sigel
8. NOT GOING TO FOLD feat. Remy Hendrix
9. KICKDRUMS feat Wale and Rhymefest
10. BABY GIRL feat. Pha
11. RAP MONEY feat. Tom Hardy and Freeway
12. RIDE WITH ME feat. Twista
13. SAIL ON feat. Currency
14. YOUNG G SOUND feat. Neef Buck
16. WANT TO LOVE YOU Feat. Raheem DeVaughn
17. ROUGH SIDE feat. Rell

Monday, July 27, 2009

Bilal - Return of Mr. Wonderful (mixtape)

I haven't even listened to the entire album yet & it's already better than Black Summer's Night! No really it is.

download here!

Track Listing:

01 Intro – Bilal & Statik
02 Dont stop – Musiq ft Bilal
03 Hollywood – Bilal ft Sara
04 Remember – Dilla ft Bilal
05 Reminisce – Bilal ft Mos Def & Common
06 High & Dry – Pete Kuzma ft Bilal
07 Fallin’ – Jay-Z ft Bilal
08 Play your cards right – Common ft Bilal
09 Bring 2 – Bilal
10 Everything I do – Beyonce ft Bilal
11 It’s your world – Common ft Bilal
12 Get rich, die tryin’ – MOP ft Bilal
13 Milf – 88 Keys ft Bilal
14 Looking up – Hezekiah ft Bilal
15 Certified – Guru ft Bilal
16 6th Sense – Common ft Bilal (9th Wonder remix)
17 Funky for U (interlude) – Bilal
18 Sometimes (Live on BBC 1 Xtra) – Bilal
19 Free – Bilal ft Nottz
20 Square one – Scratch ft Bilal
21 Nightmares – Clipse ft Bilal & Pharrel Williams
22 Somthing to hold on to – Bilal
23 Master teacher – Sara ft Bilal
24 Can’t hide love – Randy Watson Experience ft Bilal
25 Fanito – Mr. Wonderful & Mr. Sonny James

Bajah x The Dry Eye Crew - Kings Of Salone

Bajah & The Dry Eye Crew that Salone means Sierra Leone. This is a funky hodge podge off all kinds of music...peep!

Track Listing:

Tracklisting for Kings of Salone:

1. BDEC Intro
2. Dj Gravy Intro
3. Laba Laba
4. Any Girl (teaser)
5. News Interlude
6. Rapapumpum
7. Honda (teaser)
8. Bondo Kallay
9. Salone Music Interlude/Fire Fire Fire
10. Makossa
11. Come Near Me (teaser)
12. High (teaser)
13. High (chopped and screwed)
14. Acapella Interlude
15. Give Me Your Number
16. Love Of My Life (teaser)
17. Interlude/Eh Congo
18. My Own Song

Download here!

Low Budget Mixtape Vol. 1 (Oddisee, Kev Brown, RODDYROD)

I don't have much to say about this except that one of my favorite musicians is on here, that is KEV BROWN. He takes a very simple approach to his music but it is not for simpletons! I would call his music "adult hip-hop"'s good enough to bump in the car with your crew, but you can also play his music at the family cook-out. Kev Brown is from Landover, MD of all places, but trust me you'll be a fan after one listen.

DJ RODDYROD & DJ Marshall Law present…
The Budget Is Low Mixtape Vol. 001
1. Kev Brown - Another Random Joint
2. Oddisee - Hip Hop Is Cool Again
3. Sean Born - Go Hard (prod. Kev Brown)
4. The Al Green Project (Kaimbr & Kev Brown) - Grits
5. Kenn Starr - Say Goodbye (prod. Black Milk)
6. Kev Brown & RODDYROD - Down By The Riverside
7. Grap Luva feat. Kev Brown - Git Mines (prod. RODDYROD)
8. Diamond District - I Mean Business
9. RODDYROD feat. yU & Finale - Neva Find Me
10. RODDYROD - Take In Stride (prod. JLaine)
11. RODDYROD feat. Phonte & Carlitta Durand - This Time Around
12. Kaimbr feat. Kenn Starr - The Truth (prod. RODDYROD & Kev Brown)
13. RODDYROD feat. yU & XO - UNI-VERSE
14. Sean Born - Take It & Run (prod. Kev Brown)
15. The Al Green Project (Kaimbr & Kev Brown) - Songs (Hands Up)
16. Oddisee - Camera
17. Critically Acclaimed - Appreciation (prod. Kev Brown)
18. Kev Brown feat. yU - Marvelous
19. Isaac Jones (Sean Born & Kenn Starr) - Keep It Movin (prod. Kev Brown)
20. Kev Brown feat. Raheem DeVaughn & Kenn Starr - Hennessey Pt. 3
21. Critically Acclaimed - Triple D (prod. Kev Brown)


Friday, July 24, 2009

Shawty Redd - Reloaded (Mixtape)

He basically made every GOOD Young Jeezy song, EVER.

Download: Shawty Redd, Reloaded mixtape (via Traps N Trunks)

Jay-Z - Run This Town (featuring Rihanna, Kanye West)

I'm not going to lie to you I came in expecting nothing and I received nothing. This song is not wack, awful or bad. If anything it's mediocre...until Kanye West starts rhyming. Sonically I've grown tired of hearing Rihanna. She's an artist who really should of done film, but being that she has a thick accent that will prove difficult for her. I kinda would of liked to hear Beyonce on this. Jay-Z is Jay-z, obviously on cruise control because this song was a HIT before it was even recorded. DJ's this is safe for any crowd, no curses. You're all welcome

Download here!

Thursday, July 23, 2009

Gilles Peterson - Worldwide 02/19 (Brownswood Special)

This episode is an all vinyl Brownswood Basement special, featuring a Blue Note Records mix to commemorate the labels 70th anniversary as well as a psychadelic mix. Plus Gilles Peterson plays music from Azymuth, Moondog, Betty Davis and Roberta Flack.
Save this sh*t its one of the best shows Mr. Peterson has ever done.

Broadcast: BBC Radio 1, CABLE. Tracklist:

1. Brownswood Basement Hector Costita - Divacao (Son Dagente)
2. Leroy Vinegar - Doing That Thing - Joy
3. Christian Vander/Jef Gilson - Colchique Dans Les Pres - Palm
4. The 9th Creation - Bubble Gum - Rite Track
5. Betty Davis - Anti Love Song - Just Sunshine
6. Annette Peacock - Pony - RCA
7. Moondog - Frog Bog - Moondog
8. Milt Matthews Inc - It Ain’t Your Fault - Ur
9. Roberta Flack - I Can See The Sun In Late December - Atlantic
All Blue Note Mix
10. Art Blakey - Elephant Walk - Drums
11. Kenny Dorham - Afrodisia - Trumpet
12. Dexter Gordan - Soy Califa - Tenor Sax
13. Horace Silver - The Outlaw - Piano
14. Kenny Burrell - Midnight Blue - Guitar
15. Bobby Hutcherson - Slow Change - Vibes
Brownswood Basement
16. Azymuth - Morning (Demo) - Tape
17. Friends From Rio - Escravos De Jo - Far Out
18. Jose Mauro - Obnoxios - Tape
19. Grupo Batuque - Berimbau E Capoeira - Far Out
20. Unknown - Sandelia Dela
21. Mestre Geraldo - Mistura No 2 - Oba
Psychadelic Mix
22. Shopping In Carnaby Street - Raggi Di Sole - Monoaurale
23. Gentle Giant - Proclomation - Capitole
24. Eugene Mcdaniels - Unspoken Dreams Of Light - Atlantic
25. Power Of Zeus - The Sorcerer Of Isis - Rare Earth
26. Atomic Circus - Ambilic Contact - Daffodils International
27. La Formule Du Baron - Cha Tatch Ka - CBS
28. Michael Bundt - The Brain Of Oskar Panizza - Offers
29. Ralph Jundsten - Discophrenia - Andromeda

Download (Right Click Save-As)

Sonic Smash (CD) - DJ Spinna

I'm a huge DJ Spinna fan, mainly for his house & dance music mixes but also for his hip-hop production. This is Spinna's 1st hip-hop release in about a decade, he certainly has not lost a step.

Here is one of my favorite tracks (featuring Elzhi) called Colors.

Track Listing

1 Intro (feat. Joc Max)
2 Elemental (feat. Sputnik Brown)
3 Lyrics Is Back (feat. Torae)
4 Lights Out! (feat. John Robinson)
5 New York (feat. Jigmastas)
6 Call Me Senor (feat. Senor Kaos)
7 Get On Down (feat. Fresh Daily, P.Casso & Homeboy Sandman)
8 Making Your Way In The World (feat. Breeze Brewin' & J-Treds)
9 Guaranteed (feat. Phonte & Yazarah)
10 More (feat. Dynas)
11 More Colors (feat. Elzhi)
12 Melody (feat. Shabaam Sahdeeq & Erik Rico)
13 Still Golden (feat. Tiye Phoenix)
14 Outro

Get it Here!

Oh here is also recall by Spinna: The Recall,

Wednesday, July 22, 2009

Pac Div - Church League Champions

I hated guys like this in Highschool! They got all the girls, all the attention & had ALL the cool clothes! PAC DIV once known as Pacific Division are back with "Church League Champions" & I for one am very pleased. Even the intro (Dick Vitale) is pretty good, its an old clip probably from ESPN's Maui Invitational talking about 3 ball players. But the choice cuts are "We The Champs" and my personal favorite "Mayor"...these boys are on the come up, download it!



01. Dick Vitale
02. We The Champs (Duke v. Carolina)
03. Pac Div
04. Mayor
05. For You
06. No No
07. Knuckleheadz
08. Whiplash
09. Underdogs (interlude)
10 Shut Up
11. Young Black Male
12. Never
13. Back

Tuesday, July 21, 2009


I like this shit, because you can wear it just about anywhere. Oh & it doesn't look cheesy.

(I was going to say buy it because it doesn't look "GAY" & cheesy, but I didn't wanna diss my Gay fanbase.)


Swiped from Mik Jagga

Gagle - funky instrumentals 45

3 piece Japanese group, Gagle from the Jazzy Sport collective are produced by band member DJ Mitsu the Beats. This limited edition 7 inch is part of a forthcoming series of funky instrumentals .The a-side 'Eastern Voyage' is a jazzy hip-hop instrumental, evoking the classic sound of Smash Hunters' 'Fat Jazzy Grooves' series. Heavy on the head nod, but also fat enough to rock the spot. Over on the flip, the breaks come thick and fast on 'Kuro Fessional MC' - a simple but effective peak-time funk rocker. Already had DJ & radio support from Gilles Peterson, Mr Scruff, Patrick Forge, DJ Cam, Mad Mats from Raw Fusion and Domu to name but a few.

label mukatsuku
style hip-hop/funk
release 2008/05

a "Eastern Voyage" (instrumental)
b "Kuro Fessional MC" (instrumental)


Sunday, July 19, 2009

Mistah F.A.B. - The Grind Is A Terrible Thing To Waste

While we don't post much hip-hop here but we had to rep for North Oakland's own Fabby Davis! Mistah Fab Is Back With Another Joint For The Skreets… This Time He Teams Up With Dj Scream For “The Grind Is A Terrible Thing To Waste“!! This One Got All New Music Over Original Production & Is Almost A Mini Album For The People!! Mistah Fab Atlantic Records Debut Album Da Bus Ryde Coming Soon!!

Fab is a different type of artist, he is a backpack rapper with a serious streetside. Sorta like Murs if he became a pimp.

Click Link Below For Tracklist & FREE Download Link!!

01. DJ Scream Intro
02. The Grind
03. 25/8 (Feat. Kevin Ray)
04. Heaven Knows
05. Dont Know My Pain
06. I Do This Interlude
07. 2MPH (Feat. Bun B, Chamillionaire, And Paul Wall)
08. Black Shades
09. Get Up On Yo’s
10. Peanut Butta (Feat. Nil Da Gift)
11. Its Ok
12. Get On Your Grind Interlude
13. Hit Me On Twitter
14. See Your Smile (Feat. Matt Blaque)
15. No 420
16. I Do It Fo
17. Outro & Shouts
18. My Life (Feat. Jennifer Johns)
19. In The Courtroom (Feat. J.Stalin And Shady Nate) Prod. By Tha Bizness
20. They Luv Me
21. You Got The Juice Now

Download (Click here)

Friday, July 17, 2009

Adriana Evans Mixed, Remixed, & Rediscovered - Mixed by Omega:NYC

I've been a fan of Adriana Evans since I was in High School in the late 90's, her style, voice, production & BEAUTY (why lie) all had the makings of a star. I remember either me or some friends (we've done so many campaigns) doing street-promo for her album (Adriana Evans - Self titled) in like 97 or 98. I think she was on LOUD or PMP, either way good times & this mix makes me nostalgic of those times. These are tunes from her debut all the way to her latest "El Camino"..take a listen!

love is all around (ppp rmx)
reality (sv mix)
swimming (sv mix)
seein' is believing (sv mix)
hey brother (atcq blend)
in the sun (dela fusion mix)
say you won't (boogie down flatbush mashed)
trippin' (b-boy mashed)
love me (j-ro blend)
looking for your love
i'll be there (love is all around blend)

Download here

Thursday, July 16, 2009

Anacron - D.O.A. (Danglin Offa Anacron)

I love this song, its arrogant yet righteous. It's over the well known D.O.A. track by Kanye West/Jay-Z/No I.D., Anacron does his thing. Attacking ignorant rappers, hipsters & biters!

download here

Cam'ron - Criminal Minded 2

This that CRACK! Yes C-R-A-C-K...Crack. But before we talk about this piff, I wanna say HOW does EVIL EMPIRE get these songs first? They leaked about 200 Lil Wayne songs in the past 3 years, amazing. But back to the crack, your head will get cracked, when I'm pitchin the crack. That was me pretending to be Killa. Every song on this is good and they are from an upcoming album with Killa and DJ Drama called "Boss of All Bosses" which if any of the rest of the songs are the quality of these we got a STREET CLASSIC on our hands. The songs are what you come to expect from Killa: braggadocio rhymes about crack, women, guns and cars. Also look out for Vado from Dip Set, he got NEXT! GET IT!

01. Arab Muzik feat. Vado & Byrd Lady (Boss Of All Bosses)
02. You The Baddest feat. Vado (Boss Of All Bosses)
03. We In This Thang feat. Yung L.A. (Produced by K.E. On The Track) (Boss Of All Bosses)
04. Cocaine feat. Vado (Boss Of All Bosses)
05. Different Cloth feat. Vado (Boss Of All Bosses)
06. Horror Story feat. Vado (Boss Of All Bosses)
07. Lennox & 7th feat. Vado & 40 Cal (Boss Of All Bosses)
08. Professional feat. Byrd Lady & Vado (Boss Of All Bosses)
09. We Here Now feat. Vado (Boss Of All Bosses)

Wednesday, July 15, 2009

Michael Jackson's Accident

I remember this happening but not ever seeing it. While filming a Pepsi Cola commercial at the Shrine Auditorium in Los Angeles, he suffered second degree burns to his scalp after pyrotechnics accidentally set his hair on fire. Happening in front of a full house of fans during a simulated concert, the incident elicited an outpouring of sympathy. I also remember a really immature poem me & my mates told in school, wanna hear it go!

"I pledge allegiance to the flag, that Michael Jackson is a fag, Pepsi-Cola blew him up, now he drinks 7-up"

Told you it was immature, sorry MJ.

RIP to the King Pop.

Questlove Presents: Melanie Fiona Meets The Illadelphonics Mixtape


Tuesday, July 14, 2009

This Party Sucks

I got this from my boy Big Black Matt the svengali of Fannypack, this shit is awesome. Azn People suck (just kidding)!

Business Class featuring Ill-O & Swinton!

We wanted to make the ultimate theme song for sucky parties. Enjoy.

Download it now for free!!!

This Party Sucks (Street)

This Party Sucks (Clean)

Monday, July 13, 2009

The Dresden Soul Symphony feat. Tweet/Dwele/Bilal/Joy Denalane

Is much needed to be said about this project? Dwele...Tweet..Bilal & Joy Denalane...yeah download now.

Download here!

Sunday, July 12, 2009

Andre 3000 - Lookin' 4 Ya (featuring Sleepy Brown) *snippet*

Andre is back! Well sorta, this is a cool tune but it's only a snippet & the DJ is yelling all over it. Full release by Tuesday.

download here

Saturday, July 11, 2009

Delorean - “Ayrton Senna” Mixtape

Delorean are from Barcelona and have a new EP named after Formula 1 legend Aytron Senna coming out on June 15th, and to celebrate, they’ve mixed a few track edits from it with a bunch of their recent excellent remixes. Get it below and check the tracklist and Spanish description after the jump.

Friday, July 10, 2009

Nump Trump featuring M.I.A. - "Legalize My Medicine"

Bay Area artist Nump is back on that KUSH-sh*t and he brought along international superstar M.I.A. No bullshit, this song makes me wanna smoke weed! I got it from the big homey Murs off Twitter! YADADADMEAN!

Download (Right Click Save-As)

Thursday, July 9, 2009

Jay-Z - Blueprint 3 intro

We talkin' about real shit or we talkin' about rhymes
Y'all talkin' about millions or y'all just talkin' about mines
What we talkin' about? 'Cause I ain't got time
For what people be talkin' about all the time
What we talkin' about fiction or we talkin' about fact?
We talkin' about fiction, hold up, pardon my back
We talkin' about life and all I hear is, "Oh yeah he keeps talkin' about crack."
I ain't talkin' about profit
I'm talkin' about pain
I'm talkin' about despair
I'm talkin' about shame
I ain't talkin' about gossip
I ain't talkin' about Game
I ain't talkin' about Jimmy
I ain't talkin' about Dame

I'm talkin' about real shit, them people playin'
What is you talkin' about? I don't know what y'all sayin'
People keep talkin about Hov take it back
I'm doin' better than before, why would I do that?
Ain't nothin' cool about carryin' a strap, about worryin' your moms and buryin' your best cat
Talkin' about revenge, while you carryin' his casket, all teary-eyed about to take it to a mattress.
I'm talkin' about music, I ain't talkin' about rap
Y'all talkin' about who's hot, I ain't talkin' about that
The conversation has changed, let's yap about that
I don't run rap no more, I run the map
A small part of the reason the President is Black
I told him I got him when he hit me on the jack
I'm talkin' about progress, I ain't lookin' back
You know I run track, try not to get lapped
People keep talkin' about Hov left 'em flat
Trying to rewrite history, let's talk about facts
Dame made millions, even Jaz made some scraps
He coulda made more but he ain't sign his contract
And as far as street guys, I mean we was dealin' crack.
That's how the game goes, I don't owe nobody jack
Grown men, want me to sit 'em on my lap
But I don't have a beard and Santa Claus ain't Black

J Rocc - Michael Jackson We Love You (mixed by J Rocc)

The Funky President J-Rocc is back with another amazing mix, this time dedicated to the late great Michael Jackson. I didn't think a tribute could get better than the mix DJ Premier did, but this one takes the cake. A trip down memory lane indeed...Michael Jackson..WE LOVE YOU!

Download here!!!

Wednesday, July 8, 2009

Losoul! DJ Mix, hot hot hot!!!!!!

German DJ Losoul gives up a sick mix he did for Resident Advisor.

Download here (Rapid Link)

Monday, July 6, 2009

Cute Girls in Glasses part 6

In case you missed it, here is part 5

Sunday, July 5, 2009

Atmosphere - EP "Leak at Will" [Free Download]

hello party people.
as we approach the launch of our new digital online store Anthony and myself have put together another project that we are giving away for free to any of you who sign up for a user account on our online store The project is a 7 song ep called LEAK AT WILL, and it was a lot of fun to make. nothing too serious, just smiles and cries.
consider it another "thank you" for all of the support you have offered us over the years.

and again, thank you very much. have a good summer. s

01. C'MON

Download here (Link 1)

or download here (Link 2)

Friday, July 3, 2009

Trey Songz - Anticipation (Mixtape)

"The creation of ANTICIPATION began after I presented READY to my label the first time. I just started recording on my days off and the music felt great and decided that I’d rather share the music than let it sit and be idle. This is music without politics, without creative boundaries." - Trey Songz

DOWNLOAD: Trey Songz - Anticipation (Mixtape)

Rye Rye featuring M.I.A. - “Bang”

This video is directed by M.I.A. (and it looks like it) very gritty feel, which is good. Sort of like sneaking a view of what a house party in Baltimore would be like (without having to duck the bullets yourself) & we get to see some serious dancing, WE LIKE!

Gagle & Jazzy Sport Presents Pound for Pound (Sampler)

# Audio CD (October 30, 2006)
# Original Release Date: 2006

Track Listings
1. Smog / Gagle
2. 1,2,3,4 / Grooveman Spot Feat. Jeru The Damaja
3. Wave # 019 / Bottom Fly
4. My Lament / Dj Mitsu The Beats Feat. Hanif Jamiyl
5. Waves Transmission / Dj Kiyo & Masaya Fantasista
6. Misgivings / Mika Arisaka & Bembe Segue
7. Feel So Good / Bottom Fly
8. Eastern Voyage / Gagle
9. Raw Ingredient / Bottom Fly
10. Fusion / Cro-Magnon
11. Aquantum / Mika Arisaka
12. Roadwork / Physical Sound Sport
13. Stolen Moments / Tettory Blk Feat. B-West
14. Pink Bomber / Nubian Lady
15. International Institute / Tettory Blk Feat. Bembe Segue
16. Dream Out / Bottom Fly Feat. Raythought

Download here!!!

Wednesday, July 1, 2009

Drake - Best I Ever Had

Drake's SO FAR GONE is also here!


Artist 7even:Thirty is from Mississippi, looks like David Banner has some competition.

7even:Thirty - Late Night Sessions Download here (Z-Share Link)!

7even:Thirty & Erik L. - Galaxy Express music video